English (Epidemiology)
response rate [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Épidémiologie)
taux de réponse [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.
Spanish (Epidemiología)
tasa de respuesta [correct, feminine noun]