English (Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
X.403 [correct]
DEF: A CCITT standard for testing compliance with the 1984 X.400 standards.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
X.403 [correct]
DEF: Standard CCITT de conformité à la norme X. 400 1984 de messagerie ISO.