English (Business and Administrative Documents; Records Management (Management))
Permanent Documents
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Gestion des documents (Gestion))
Documents permanents [masculine noun]; DP [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Revenu Canada, Impôt.