English (Field Hockey)
reverse stick pass [correct]; reverse stick [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Hockey sur gazon)
passe en revers [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Hockey sobre hierba)
pase del revés [correct, masculine noun]