English (Types of Trade Goods)
prestige goods [correct]
OBS: a good whose consumption is sought primarily because the price for that good is high, e.g. diamonds for display.
French (Types d'objets de commerce)
articles de luxe [masculine noun, plural]; objets de luxe [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: luxe: caractère d'un bien, d'un service que certaines qualités relativement superflues rendent très couteux [article de luxe, objet de luxe]
Spanish (Tipos de bienes comerciales)
artículos suntuarios [correct, masculine noun, plural]; artículos de lujo [correct, masculine noun, plural]