English (Epidemiology)
diffusibility [correct]
DEF: ... the number of localities that are infected from one or more persons who contracted infection in another locality.
French (Épidémiologie)
diffusibilité
DEF: [...] nombre de localités infectées à partir d'une ou plusieurs personnes qui ont contracté l'infection dans une autre localité.
Spanish (Epidemiología)
difusibilidad [feminine noun]