English (Citizenship and Immigration)
by default [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
par défaut [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
OBS: Partie non comparante ou non représentée.