English (Transport of Oil and Natural Gas)
Central Europe pipeline [correct, NATO]; CEP [correct, NATO]
French (Transport du pétrole et du gaz naturel)
pipeline Centre Europe [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; CEP [correct, masculine noun, NATO]