English (Public Administration (General); Management Operations (General))
front office [correct]; receiving office [correct]
French (Administration publique (Généralités); Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
réception [correct, feminine noun]; bureau d'accueil [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Administración pública (Generalidades); Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades))
recepción [feminine noun]