English (Rail Transport Operations; Freight Service (Rail Transport))
receiving [correct, officially approved]
OBS: receiving: Term officially approved by Canadian pacific Ltd.
French (Exploitation (Transport par rail); Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
réception [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: réception : Terme uniformisé par Canadien Pacifique Ltée.