English (Combined-Events Contests; Gymnastics and Trampoline)
landing [correct]
French (Compétitions à épreuves combinées; Gymnastique et trampoline)
réception [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Competiciones de pruebas combinadas; Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
recepción [correct, feminine noun]