English (Practice and Procedural Law)
class action notice [correct]
CONT: The plan is based on meeting key objectives, utilizes extensive and appropriate prior class action notice experience, and is substantiated by industry standard research tools and data.
French (Droit judiciaire)
notification de recours collectifs [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le plan est axé sur la réalisation des principaux objectifs, utilise une expérience antérieure exhaustive et appropriée de la notification de recours collectifs et est appuyé par les données et les outils de recherche normaux de l'industrie.