English (Commercial Fishing; Collaboration with the FAO)
pot hauler [correct]; trap hauler [correct]
CONT: Powered by a hydraulic or electric motor, the pot hauler is an efficient and light machine to pull fishing pots and traps for octopus, crab, lobster, and prawn.
PHR: lobster pot hauler
French (Pêche commerciale; Collaboration avec la FAO)
vire-casier [correct, masculine noun]; vire casiers [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Treuil avec poulie mécanisée à gorge étroite et potence débordante, employé pour le relevage des orins et filières de casiers.
Spanish (Pesca comercial; Colaboración con la FAO)
halador [masculine noun]