English (Physical Geography (General); Medical and Hospital Organization)
geographical
OBS: (in a medical profile)
French (Géographie physique (Généralités); Organisation médico-hospitalière)
facteur géographique [masculine noun]
OBS: (Bulletin du personnel 8/74, pp. 6, 7)