English (Farm Management and Policy; Grain Growing)
registrar [correct]
OBS: Canadian Grain Commission
French (Gestion et politique agricole; Culture des céréales)
registraire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Commission canadienne des grains
Spanish (Gestión y política agrícola; Cultivo de cereales)
registrador [correct, masculine noun]