English (Taxation)
reserve [correct, noun]
OBS: Under income tax legislation, the term has several special meanings.
French (Fiscalité)
provision [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Somme défalquée de la valeur attribuée à un bien et que la législation fiscale permet de déduire selon des modalités particulières.
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
reserva [correct, feminine noun]; provisión [correct, feminine noun]