English (Aeroindustry)
reserves [correct, plural]
CONT: [The Beechcraft Super King Air 200 has a range of] 3,495 km with reserves.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
réserves de carburant [plural]
CONT: [Sa distance] franchissable [est] de 3495 km avec réserves de carburant.