English (Engineering Tests and Reliability; Shipbuilding; Aeroindustry)
inspection card deck
French (Fiabilité, contrôle et essais (Ingénierie); Constructions navales; Constructions aéronautiques)
lot de fiches d’inspection [masculine noun]