English (Information Processing (Informatics))
migration batch [correct]
DEF: A collection of user accounts that are being submitted in a CSV [comma-separated value] file for migration from an on-premises messaging system to an email system in the cloud.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
lot de migration [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
lote de migración [correct, masculine noun]