English (Rolling and Suspension Components (Railroad))
anti-slip magnet valve
French (Roulement et suspension (Chemins de fer))
électrovalve d’antipatinage [feminine noun]
DEF: Électrovalve utilisée pour commander le frein d’antipatinage.