English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); Field Engineering (Military))
Army Corps of Engineers [correct, United States]; ACE [correct, United States]; United States Army Corps of Engineers [correct, United States]; USACE [correct, United States]; USACE
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Génie (Militaire))
Army Corps of Engineers [correct, United States]; ACE [correct, United States]; United States Army Corps of Engineers [correct, United States]; USACE [correct, United States]; USACE