English (Productivity and Profitability; Financial and Budgetary Management)
other operating cost
French (Productivité et rentabilité; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
autre coût d'exploitation [masculine noun]; ACE [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : MPO [ministère des Pêches et des Océans].