English (Nervous System)
sensibility [correct]
DEF: The ability of a nerve or end organ to receive and transmit impulses.
French (Système nerveux)
sensibilité [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Propriété que possèdent certaines parties du système nerveux de recevoir, de transmettre ou de percevoir des impressions.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
sensibilidad [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Capacidad de sentir [...] sensaciones normales o sus alteraciones.