English (Airport Runways and Areas)
wet runway [correct]
CONT: Wet runway. The runway surface is covered by any visible dampness or water up to and including 3 mm deep within the intended area of use.
French (Pistes et aires d'aéroport)
piste mouillée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Pistas y áreas del aeropuerto)
pista mojada [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Pista mojada. La superficie de la pista está cubierta por cualquier tipo de humedad visible o agua con menos de 3 mm de espesor, dentro del área de utilización prevista.