English (Printed Circuits and Microelectronics)
conductive pattern [correct]; conductor pattern [correct]
DEF: The configuration or design of the conductive material on the base laminate through which electrical energy passes.
OBS: [A conductive pattern] includes conductors, lands, and through connections.
French (Circuits imprimés et micro-électronique)
impression conductrice [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Configuration des parties électriquement conductrices d'une carte imprimée.
Spanish (Circuitos impresos y microelectrónica)
impresión conductora [correct, feminine noun]