English (Computer Programs and Programming; Artificial Intelligence)
entry script [correct]
DEF: A script that loads a machine learning model when the deployed service starts, passes the data submitted through the deployed service to the model, and returns a response to the client.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle)
script d'entrée [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Inteligencia artificial)
script de entrada [correct, masculine noun]