English (String Instruments; Wind Instruments)
Aeolian harp [correct]; wind harp [correct]; aeolian harp [correct]
DEF: An instrument consisting of an open box over which are stretched strings that sound when the wind passes over them.
French (Instruments de musique à cordes; Instruments de musique à vent)
harpe éolienne [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] instrument de musique à cordes qui émet des sons sous l'action du vent.