English (Trade Names; Telephone Services)
Calling Card™ [correct, trademark]
OBS: Whenever you find yourself away from home, Bell's Calling Card™ is your guarantee that your long distance calls will always be put through without question or delay.
OBS: Calling Card™: A trademark of Bell.
French (Appellations commerciales; Services téléphoniques)
Carte d’appel [correct, trademark, see observation, feminine noun]
OBS: Utiliser avec l’article «la» dans une phrase. Désignation utilisée depuis janvier 1983.
OBS: Carte d’appelMC : Marque de commerce de la société Bell.