English (Corporate Management (General); Transportation)
fleet card [correct]
CONT: A fleet card is used as a payment card most commonly for gasoline, diesel and other fuels at gas stations. Fleet cards can also be used to pay for vehicle maintenance and expenses at the discretion of the fleet owner or manager.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Transports)
carte de crédit pour parc automobile [feminine noun]; carte de parc de véhicules [feminine noun]
CONT: La carte de crédit pour parc automobile sert à payer les frais d’entretien, de réparation et de carburant des véhicules possédés ou loués par la société.