English (Telecommunications)
vector analyser
OBS: the microprocessor-controlled vector analyser ZPV ... operating in the frequency range 100 KHz to 1 GHz, is a modern approach to complex measurements.
French (Télécommunications)
analyseur vectoriel
OBS: L'analyseur vectoriel ZPV de Rohde et Schwarz, commandé par micro processeur et fonctionnant entre 100 KHz et 1 GHz, fournit une solution moderne au problème des mesures complexes.