English (Electronic Systems; Satellite Telecommunications; Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment)
high-speed communication control processor [correct]; HCCP [correct]; high speed communication control processor [correct]; HCCP [correct]; HCCP
French (Ensembles électroniques; Télécommunications par satellite; Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques)
processeur de commande de communication à grande vitesse [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electrónicos; Telecomunicaciones por satélite; Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos)
procesador de control de comunicaciones a gran velocidad [masculine noun]