English (Swimming; Diving; Water Polo)
start [correct]
French (Natation; Plongeon; Water-polo)
départ [masculine noun]
Spanish (Natación; Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos); Polo acuático)
salida [correct, feminine noun]