English (Labour and Employment; Criminology)
child labour [correct]; child labor [correct]
OBS: ... the employment of boys and girls too young to work for hire, or at jobs unsuitable or unsafe for children of their ages, or under conditions injurious to their health and welfare. It is any employment that robs them of their rightful heritage of a chance for healthful development and full educational opportunity.
French (Travail et emploi; Criminologie)
main-d'œuvre enfantine [correct, feminine noun]; travail des enfants [correct, masculine noun]; travailleurs juvéniles [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Criminología)
trabajo de menores [correct, masculine noun]; trabajo infantil [correct, masculine noun]