English (Internet and Telematics)
administrative domain [correct]; AD [correct]
DEF: The portion of a network overseen by a single administrator.
French (Internet et télématique)
domaine administratif [correct, masculine noun]; AD [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
dominio administrativo [correct, masculine noun]