English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
antidumping [correct]; anti-dumping [correct]; AD [correct]; AD
DEF: Additional duties imposed by an importing country in instances where imports are priced at less than the "normal" price charged in the exporter's domestic market and are causing material injury to domestic industry in the importing country.
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
antidumping [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Droits supplémentaires imposés par un pays importateur lorsque les importations sont facturées à un prix inférieur au prix demandé «normalement» sur le marché national de l'exportateur et causent un préjudice important à l'industrie nationale du pays importateur.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
antidumping [correct, masculine noun]