English (Plastics Manufacturing; Additives and Fillers (Rubber))
butoxyethyl stearate
DEF: Plasticiser.
French (Plasturgie; Ingrédients (Caoutchouc))
stéarate butoxyéthylique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos; Aditivos y rellenos (Caucho))
estearato de butoxietilo [masculine noun]