English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
polyoxyl stearate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
stéarate de polyoxyle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
estearato de polioxilo [masculine noun]