English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
polyoxyethylene stearate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
stéarate polyoxyéthylène [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
estearato polioxietilenado [masculine noun]