English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
ethyleneglycol stearate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
stéarate d’éthylénéglycol [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
estearato de etilenglicol [masculine noun]