English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
erythromycin stearate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
stéarate d’érythromycine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
estearato de eritromicina [masculine noun]