English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
isobutyl stearate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
stéarate d’isobutyle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
estearato de isobutilo [masculine noun]