English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
saccharose stearate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
stéarate de saccharose [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
estearato de sacarosa [masculine noun]