English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sorbitan stearate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
stéarate de sorbitanne [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
estearato de sorbitana [masculine noun]