English (Farm Equipment; Materials Handling)
board; extension; side-extension; sideboard
OBS: In a mechanical handling system.
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention)
rehausse [feminine noun]; rancher [masculine noun]
OBS: Dans un système de manutention mécanique.
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manipulación de materiales)
realce [masculine noun]