English (Artificial Intelligence; Continuing Education)
Automated Cognitive Modeling [correct]; ACM [correct]
CONT: The Automated Cognitive Modeling system (ACM) ... proposes a unique approach to the diagnostic task, which eliminates the need for a "library of bugs". ...
French (Intelligence artificielle; Éducation permanente)
système ACM [proposal, masculine noun]