English (Nervous System)
concentric sclerosis [correct]
OBS: G37.5: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux)
sclérose concentrique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G37.5 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
esclerosis concéntrica [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G37.5: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.