English (Lymphatic System)
nodular sclerosis Hodgkin's disease [correct]
French (Système lymphatique)
maladie de Hodgkin de type à sclérose nodulaire [correct, feminine noun]; maladie de Hodgkin, sclérose nodulaire (Rye II) [correct, feminine noun]; maladie de Hodgkin, type 2 forme scléronodulaire [correct, feminine noun]