English (Management Theory)
business agility [correct]; operational flexibility [correct]
DEF: The ability ... to adapt rapidly and cost efficiently in response to changes in the business environment.
CONT: Enhancing user experience with a modern computing environment, improved business agility, and improved performance and self-service.
French (Théories de la gestion)
souplesse opérationnelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Expérience de l'utilisateur rehaussée par un environnement informatique moderne, une plus grande souplesse opérationnelle, un meilleur rendement et une fonction libre-service.