English (Computer Programs and Programming)
built-in atom [correct]
CONT: The built-in atoms are composed of uppercase ASCII characters with the logical words separated by an underscore character ( _ ), for example, WM_ICON_NAME.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
atome intégré [correct, masculine noun]; atome incorporé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática))
átomo incorporado [correct, masculine noun]