English (Synchronized Swimming)
blossom [correct, noun]
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
bourgeon [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
flor [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.