English (Financial Accounting; Financial and Budgetary Management)
project cash flow [correct]; PCF [correct]
CONT: Contractors usually prepare a project cash flow(PCF) on construction projects. The flow of cash in and cash out within a construction project may vary depending on the owner, contract documents, and construction service providers who have their own authority.
French (Comptabilité générale; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
flux de trésorerie de projet [correct, masculine noun]