English (Coins and Bank Notes; Numismatics; Coining)
numismatic fine art [correct]
DEF: Any numismatic item(coin, token, etc.) that resembles fine art as judged by its aesthetic appeal, design, near flawless uncirculated quality, and superbly attractive toning.
French (Pièces de monnaie et billets de banque; Numismatique; Monnayage)
fleuron de l'art numismatique [correct, masculine noun]