English (Foreign Trade)
product component [correct]; component [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
composant de produit [correct, masculine noun]; composant [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
elemento [correct, masculine noun]; componente [correct, masculine noun]; porción [correct, feminine noun]