English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Lambadi [correct]; Banjara [correct]; Banjari [correct]; Gohar-Herkeri [correct]; Goola [correct]; Gurmarti [correct]; Kora [correct]; Lamadi [correct]; Labhani [correct]; Lambara [correct]; Lumadale [correct]; Singali [correct]; Tanda [correct]; Vanjari [correct]
OBS: Language spoken in India.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
lambadi [correct, masculine noun]; banjari [correct, masculine noun]; lambani [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue parlée en Inde.