English (National and International Security; Diplomacy; Special-Language Phraseology)
building integrity [correct, NATO, standardized]; BI [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: building integrity; BI: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Sécurité nationale et internationale; Diplomatie; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
développement de l'intégrité [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; BI [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; renforcement de l'intégrité [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; BI [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; BI
OBS: développement de l'intégrité; renforcement de l'intégrité; BI : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.