English (Business and Administrative Documents)
delivery of documents
OBS: Document Delivery Fee.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
frais d'établissement de documents [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Terme provenant du Glossaire des Pêches et des Océans, 1991.