English (Rules of Court)
third party claim [correct]
CONT: Clause 32 sets out procedures for dealing with third party claims to the seized funds.
French (Règles de procédure)
revendication d'un tiers [feminine noun]
CONT: L'article 32 énonce les procédures ayant trait aux revendications de tiers à l'égard des fonds saisis.