English (Forms Design; Taxation; Federal Administration)
clearance certificate [correct]
OBS: Source: form GST352.
French (Imprimés et formules; Fiscalité; Administration fédérale)
certificat d'attestation de paiement de la taxe [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : formulaire GST352.