English (Commercial and Other Bodies (Law))
ancillary power; incidental power
French (Organismes commerciaux ou non (Droit))
pouvoir auxiliaire [masculine noun]; pouvoir accessoire [masculine noun]; pouvoir connexe [masculine noun]; pouvoir complémentaire [masculine noun]