English (Food Industries)
modified semisolid Rappaport-Vassilliadis [correct]; MSRV [correct]
CONT: Collaborating study on the use of motility enrichment on modified semisolid Rappaport-Vassiliadis medium for the detection of Salmonella from foods (Data Base)
French (Industrie de l'alimentation)
milieu modifié semisolide de Rappaport-Vassiliadis [masculine noun]