English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; CBRNE Operations)
active life [correct]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Opérations CBRNE)
vie active [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Operaciones QBRNE)
vida activa [feminine noun]