English (Agricultural Economics; Transport of Goods)
freight adjustment factor
French (Économie agricole; Transport de marchandises)
facteur d'ajustement du fret [masculine noun]; FAF [masculine noun]
OBS: Facteur servant au calcul des coûts de transport.