English (Military Exercises)
Fantasian Armed Forces
OBS: Fictitious forces used in training exercises.
French (Exercices militaires)
Forces armées fantasiennes [feminine noun, plural]; FAF [feminine noun]
OBS: Forces fictives servant au cours des exercices.