English (Pricing (Air Transport))
free alongside flight
OBS: Similar to "Free alongside ship" except is applicable to aircraft.
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
franco le long de l'avion
OBS: Expression semblable à "franco le long du navire" sauf qu'elle s'applique à l'aviation.