English (Protection of Life; Hospital Furniture)
handrail [correct]
OBS: Support devices.
OBS: ISO code: 18 18 03.
French (Sécurité des personnes; Mobilier d'hôpital)
main courante [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Dispositifs de soutien.
OBS: Code ISO : 18 18 03.