English (Labour and Employment; Banking; Finance)
personalized service [correct]; customized service [correct]; personal service [correct]
CONT: [Revenue Canada] continue to place the emphasis on personal service ...
French (Travail et emploi; Banque; Finances)
service personnalisé [correct, masculine noun]; service sur mesure [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [Revenu Canada continue] à mettre l'accent sur le service personnalisé [...]