English (Water Supply; Water Resources Management)
bulk water [correct]
DEF: The potable water that is intended for human consumption that is conveyed and dispensed from an approved transport vehicle.
French (Alimentation en eau; Gestion des ressources en eau)
eau en vrac [correct, feminine noun]