English (Parks and Botanical Gardens; Heritage)
co-operative program [correct]
OBS: Term used by Parks Canada.
French (Parcs et jardins botaniques; Patrimoine)
programme coopératif [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme en usage à Parcs Canada.