English (Cork)
natural corkwood [correct, standardized]
DEF: The common designation of raw cork ... prepared ... or worked by simple cutting ...
OBS: Term and definition standardized by ISO.
French (Liège)
liège naturel [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
DEF: Désignation commune du liège brut(...) préparé(...) ou ouvré par simple taille(...)
OBS: Terme et définitions normalisés par l’ISO.