English (Telephone Services; Market Prices)
billing accuracy
OBS: The percent of subscriber bills issued without adjustment. (NorthwesTel Inc.)
French (Services téléphoniques; Prix (Commercialisation))
exactitude de la facturation [feminine noun]
OBS: Pourcentage des comptes émis aux abonnés sans rajustement.(Norouestel Inc.)